Мачовете в Четвъртък, 19-07-2018

Начален час Първенство На живо по Резултат ⟳ Минута
flag ЕВРОПА ЕВРОПА – Лига Европа – Квалификация
16:00 К. Алмати (Kaz) – УЕ Енгордани (And) 7-1 КР
16:00 Тобол (Kaz) – Самтредия (Geo) 2-0 КР
18:00 Гандзасар (Arm) – Лех Познан (Pol) 2-1 КР
18:00 Дин. Минск (Blr) – Дери Сити (Nir) 1-2 КР
18:00 И. Павлодар (Kaz) – Тракай (Ltu) 0-1 КР
18:00 Лячи (Alb) – Анортозис (Cyp) 1-0 90+8
18:00 ФК Виторул (Rou) – Расинг Люксембург (Lux) 0-0 90+5
19:00 Гзира (Mlt) – Раднички Ниш (Srb) 0-1 КР
19:00 Калю (Est) – Стярнан (Ice) 1-0 КР
19:00 Молде (Nor) – Гленавон (Nir) 5-1 КР
19:00 Славия София (Bul) – Илвес (Fin) 2-1 КР
19:30 Рига ФК (Lat) – ЦСКА София (Bul) 1-0 Почивка
19:30 Слован Братислава (Svk) – Милсами (Mda) 5-0 КР
20:00 АИК (Swe) – Шамрок Роувърс (Irl) 1-1 Прод
20:00 Аполон (Cyp) – Стумбрас (Ltu) 2-0 КР
20:00 Вардар (Mac) – Пюник Ереван (Arm) 0-2 КР
20:00 Динамо Тбилиси (Geo) – Дун. Стреда (Svk) 1-2 КР
20:00 Жалгирис (Ltu) – Клаксвуйк (Fai) 1-1 КР
20:00 Заря Балти (Mda) – Гурник З. (Pol) 1-1 КР
20:00 Кешла (Aze) – Балзан (Mlt) 2-1 КР
20:00 Макаби Тел Авив (Isr) – Ференцварош (Hun) 1-0 КР
20:00 Прищина (Kos) – Фола (Lux) 0-0 Почивка
20:00 Сарпсборг 08 (Nor) – Вестманаеяр (Ice) 2-0 КР
20:00 Хекен (Swe) – ФК Лиепая (Lat) 1-2 КР
20:00 Шахтьор Солигорск (Blr) – Конас К. (Wal) 2-0 КР
20:30 Нидерком (Lux) – Габала (Aze) 0-1 КР
20:30 Нордселанд (Den) – Клифтънвил (Nir) 2-1 КР
20:45 Бейтар Йерусалим (Isr) – Чихура (Geo) 1-2 КР
21:00 ФК Копенхаген (Den) – КуПС (Fin) 1-1 КР
21:15 Марибор (Slo) – Партизани (Alb) 2-0 КР
21:15 ФК Сараево (Bih) – Банантс Ереван (Arm) 3-0 КР
21:30 ОФК Титоград (Mne) – Б36 Торсхавн (Fai) 1-2 КР
21:30 Партизан (Srb) – Рудар (Mne) 3-0 КР
21:30 Тренчин (Svk) – Будучност (Mne) 1-1 КР
21:45 Дъндок (Irl) – Левадия (Est) 2-1 КР
21:45 Коулрейн (Nir) – Сп. Суботица (Srb) 0-2 КР
21:45 НСИ Рунавик (Fai) – Хибърниън (Sco) 4-6 КР
21:45 Осиек (Cro) – Петрокуб (Mda) 2-1 КР
21:45 Тре Фиори (San) – Рудар (Slo) 0-3 КР
22:00 Домжале (Slo) – Широки Брег (Bih) 1-1 КР
22:00 Уйпещ (Hun) – Нефтчи Баку (Aze) 4-0 90+4
22:15 Хафнарфьордур (Ice) – Лахти (Fin) 0-0 КР
21:00 Луфтетари Гирокастра (Alb) – Вентспилс (Lat) 3-3 КР