Мачовете в Събота, 06-10-2018

Начален час Първенство На живо по Резултат ⟳ Минута
flag ИСПАНИЯ ИСПАНИЯ – ЛаЛига
14:00 Жирона – Ейбар F+ 2-3 КР
17:15 Хетафе – Леванте 0-1 КР
19:30 Алавес – Реал Мадрид F+, Sport+ 1-0 КР
21:45 Леганес – Райо Валекано 1-0 КР
flag АНГЛИЯ АНГЛИЯ – Чемпиъншип
14:30 Лийдс – Брентфорд Diema Sport 2 1-1 КР
17:00 Бирмингам – Родъръм 3-1 КР
17:00 КПР – Дарби 1-1 КР
17:00 Мидълзбро – Нотингам 0-2 КР
17:00 Милуол – Астън Вила 2-1 КР
17:00 Норич – Стоук Сити 0-1 КР
17:00 Престън – Уигън Нова Спорт 4-0 КР
17:00 Суонзи – Ипсуич 2-3 КР
17:00 Уест Бром – Рединг 4-1 КР
17:00 Шефилд Юн – Хъл Сити 1-0 КР
19:30 Болтън – Блекбърн Нова Спорт 0-1 КР
flag АНГЛИЯ АНГЛИЯ – Премиър лига
17:00 Бърнли – Хъдърсфилд 1-1 КР
17:00 Кристал Палас – Уулвърхямптън 0-1 КР
17:00 Лестър – Евертън 1-2 КР
17:00 Тотнъм – Кардиф Diema Sport 2 1-0 КР
17:00 Уотфорд – Борнемут 0-4 64
19:30 Манчестър Юнайтед – Нюкасъл Юн Diema Sport 2 3-2 КР
flag АНГЛИЯ АНГЛИЯ – ФА Къп – Квалификация
14:30 Питърбро Спортс – Чорли 0-3 КР
17:00 Уоркингтън – Кидсроув Атлетик 0-0 КР
17:00 Кетъринг – Хенсфорд 4-0 КР
17:00 Олтринкъм – Брадфорд ПА 4-2 КР
17:00 Стурбридж – Кидърминстър 3-2 КР
17:00 Юнайтед ъф Манчестър – Уитън 1-2 КР
17:00 Кингс Лин – Аштън Юн. 0-1 КР
17:00 Кързън – Саутпорт 1-2 КР
17:00 Глостър Сити – Доркинг 3-3 КР
17:00 Ледърхед – Хануел Таун 1-1 КР
17:00 Хемъл – Рамсгейт 5-0 КР
17:00 Мънифийлдс – Уортинг 2-3 КР
17:00 Хемптън & Ричмънд – Хорнчърч 1-0 КР
17:00 Хоршъм – Пуул Таун 1-1 КР
17:00 Микълоувър – Алфретън 1-2 КР
17:00 Бракли – Марийн 2-3 КР
17:00 Клийторпс – Гайзли 2-2 КР
17:00 Ст. Ниътс – Колвил 2-2 КР
17:00 Гейнсбъро – Блит Спартанс 1-2 КР
17:00 Бат Сити – Луис 3-0 КР
17:00 Уорингтън – Телфорд 2-1 КР
17:00 Тивъртън – Метрополитън 3-3 КР
17:00 Харингей Боро – Съдбъри 2-1 КР
17:00 Херефорд – Уелинг 0-2 КР
17:00 Йорк – Ст. Айвс 3-0 КР
17:00 Слау – Бристол МФ 2-2 КР
17:00 Брайтлингсий – Торки 0-3 КР
17:00 Уестън – Когсхол Таун 1-0 КР
17:00 Коринтиан-Кежуълс – Ст. Албънс 0-3 КР
17:00 Хънгърфорд – Уелдстоун 1-2 КР
flag БЪЛГАРИЯ БЪЛГАРИЯ – Първа лига
15:00 Ботев Пловдив – Дунав Русе Нова Спорт 4-1 КР
17:30 Септември София – ЦСКА София Diema Sport 0-3 КР
20:00 Берое – Лок. Пловдив Diema Sport 1-0 КР
flag ИТАЛИЯ ИТАЛИЯ – Серия А
16:00 Каляри – Болоня 2-0 КР
19:00 Удинезе – Ювентус 0-2 КР
21:30 Емполи – Рома 0-2 КР
flag ГЕРМАНИЯ ГЕРМАНИЯ – Бундеслига
16:30 Дортмунд – Аугсбург EuroSport 2 4-3 КР
16:30 Дюселдорф – Шалке 0-2 90+4
16:30 Майнц – Херта Берлин 0-0 КР
16:30 Хановер – Щутгарт 3-1 КР
19:30 Байерн Мюнхен – Б. Мьонхенгладбах 0-3 КР
flag ФРАНЦИЯ ФРАНЦИЯ – Лига 1
18:00 Лил – Ст. Етиен 3-1 КР
21:00 Амиен – Дижон 1-0 КР
21:00 Анже – Страсбург 2-2 КР
21:00 Гингам – Монпелие 1-1 КР
21:00 Ним – Реймс 0-0 КР